Ungdoms klubmestre 2006/2007


Tilbage

U9 - Herresingle 1:  Oliver Voldmaster

2:  Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen

Klubmest07-U9_HS1.jpg (67275 byte)

U9 - Damesingle 1: Therese Mathiesen

2: Celina Wantzin

Klubmest07-U9_DS1.jpg (67878 byte)

U11A - Herresingle 1: Frederik Gluud

2: Theis Hjortkjær

Klubmest07-U11A_HS1.jpg (66198 byte)

U11A - Damesingle 1: Julie Harlø

2: Christine Thier

Klubmest07-U11A_DS1.jpg (62352 byte)

U11A - Herredouble 1: Theis Ferre Hjortkjær
    Oliver Springborg

2: Asbjørn Skouvig Andersen
    Søren Bagger Vium

Klubmest07-U11A_HD1.jpg (74275 byte)

U11A - Mixeddouble 1: Julie Harlø
    Frederik Gluud

2: Christine Thier
    Asbjørn Andersen

Klubmest07-U11A_MD1.jpg (73081 byte)

U11B - Herresingle 1: Rasmus Olsen

2: Daniel Lehmann Léssel 

Klubmest07-U11B_HS1.jpg (65904 byte)

U11B - Damesingle 1: Caroline Worm

2: Camilla Starup

Klubmest07-U11B_DS1.jpg (62647 byte)

U11B - Herredouble 1: Frederik Wingaard
    Daniel Lehmann Lessél

2: Simon Olsen
    Rasmus Olsen

Klubmest07-U11B_HD1.jpg (73866 byte)

U13A - Herresingle 1: Sebastian Thorsager

2: Rasmus Thier

Klubmest07-U13A_HS1.jpg (69572 byte)

U13A - Damesingle 1: Camilla Toft

2: Helena Sørensen

Klubmest07-U13A_DS1.jpg (61819 byte)

U13A - Herredouble 1: Jonas Lorentzen
    Rasmus Thier

2: Nicolai Carlsen
    Sebastian Thorsager

Klubmest07-U13A_HD1.jpg (77323 byte)

U13A - Damedouble 1: Camilla Toft
    Marie Mortensen

2: Christine Mathiesen
    Helene Sørensen

Klubmest07-U13A_DD1.jpg (75736 byte)

U13A - Mixeddouble 1: Camilla Toft
    Jonas Lorentzen

2: Marie Mortensen
    Rasmus Thier

Klubmest07-U13A_MD1.jpg (74037 byte)

U13B - Herresingle 1: Hjalte Asmussen

2: Søren Østergaard

Klubmest07-U13B_HS1.jpg (64334 byte)

U13B - Damesingle 1: Emilie S Waaben

2: Cathrine Falch Petersen

Klubmest07-U13B_DS1.jpg (63869 byte)

U15A - Herresingle 1: Mathias Jensen

2: Christoffer Skov

Klubmest07-U15A_HS1.jpg (66982 byte)

U15A - Damesingle 1: Stine Vium

2: Amalie Lorentzen

Klubmest07-U15A_DS1.jpg (65912 byte)

U15A - Herredouble 1: Simon Mortensen
    Mathias Jensen

2: Christoffer Skov
    Anders Springborg

Klubmest07-U15A_HD1.jpg (73503 byte)

U15A - Damedouble 1: Amalie Lorentzen
    Stine Bagger Vium

2: Helene Martin
    Kathrine Schnedler-Meyer

Klubmest07-U15A_DD1.jpg (73625 byte)

U15A - Mixeddouble 1: Amalie Ørnfeldt Jensen
    Mathias V Jensen

2: Amalie Lorentzen
    Simon Mortensen

Klubmest07-U15A_MD1.jpg (72316 byte)


U17A - Damesingle 1: Louise Thorsager

2: Sofie Mortensen

Klubmest07-U17A_DS1.jpg (66860 byte)

U17A - Damedouble 1: Louise Thorsager
    Sofie Mortensen

2: Rikke Stuart
    Kristine Mogensen

Klubmest07-U17A_DD1.jpg (69389 byte)

U19 - Herresingle 1: Martin Kjellerup

2: Rasmus Andersen

Klubmest07-U19A_HS1.jpg (67507 byte)

U19 - Herredouble 1: Martin Kjellerup
    Morten Risgaard Larsen

2: Rasmus Andersen
    Frederik V Jensen

Klubmest07-U19_HD1.jpg (71948 byte)

 Tilbage