Ungdom klubmestre 2009/2010



U9 - Herresingle 1:  Mathias Bording

2:  Frej Little

U9-HS.jpg (73933 byte)

U9 - Damesingle 1:  Camilla Kok Jensen

2:  Astrid Olsen

U9-DS.jpg (65083 byte)

U9 - Mixeddouble 1: Astrid Olsen
    Sebastian Hesthaven Pultz

2: Louise Oline Sørensen
    Lasse Brodersen

U9-MD.jpg (78455 byte)

U11A - Herresingle 1: Malthe Bohé Staal

2: Julius Rash-Christiansen

U11A-HS.jpg (61858 byte)

U11A - Damesingle 1: Celina Wantzin

2: Emilia Bækgaard Nielsen

U11A-DS.jpg (53865 byte)

U11A - Herredouble 1: Julius Rash-Christensen
    Chriatian Skovlund

2: Mathe Bohè Staal
    Simon Randskov Grønvall

U11A-HD.jpg (69376 byte)

U11A - Mixeddouble 1: Emilia Bækgaard Nielsen
    Julius Rash-Christiansen

2: Celina Wantzin
    Christian Wantzin

U11A-MD.jpg (77997 byte)

U11B - Damesingle 1: Sofie Hesthaven Pultz

2: Nikoline Rehn

U11B-DS.jpg (49353 byte)

U13A - Herresingle 1: Daniel Lehmann Lessél 

2: 

U13A-HS.jpg (37043 byte)

U13A - Damesingle 1: Christine Thier

2: Katrine Trane

U13A-DS.jpg (55011 byte)

U13A - Damedouble 1: Caroline Worm
    Therese Mathiesen

2: Katrine Trane
    Emilie Lohse

U13A-DD.jpg (62800 byte)

U13B - Damesingle 1: Monica Hardt

2: Alberte Villefrance

U13B-DS.jpg (62585 byte)

U13B - Damedouble 1: Monica Hardt
    Nicoline Hardt

2: Emma Clara Schou Rasmussen
    Alberte Villefrance

U13B-DD.jpg (81212 byte)

U15A - Herresingle 1: Nicolai Worm Carlsen

2: Christian Sonne Iversen


U15A - Damesingle 1: Sandra Mogensen

2: Marie Mortensen

U15A-DS.jpg (49841 byte)

U15A - Herredouble 1: Nicolai Worm Carlsen
    Christian Sonne Iversen

2: Frederik Gluud
    Søren Bagger Vium


U15A - Mixeddouble 1: Sandra Mogensen
    Christian S Iversen

2: Marie Mortensen
    Oliver Springborg


U15B - Herresingle 1: Jakob Orlien

2: Marcus Melhede Thomsen

U15B-HS.jpg (51859 byte)

U17A - Herresingle 1: Mathias V. Jensen

2: Christian Starup

U17A-HS.jpg (60954 byte)

U17A - Damesingle 1: Camilla Toft

2: Helena Sørensen

U17A-DS.jpg (53419 byte)

Familiemix - Mini 1: Nikoline Rehn
    Jette Bøgely

2: Frej Little
    Lee Little

FAMMIX-MINI.jpg (65286 byte)
Familiemix - Små 1: Malthe Bohé Staal
    Mark Bohé Jørgensen

2: Michale Lehmann Lesséll
    Claus Lehmann Lesséll

FAMMIX-SMAA.jpg (68881 byte)
Familiemix - Store 1: Mathias V. Jensen
    Stig W. Jensen

2: Marie Mortensen
    Susanne Mortensen

FAMMIX-STORE.jpg (67290 byte)