Ungdom klubmestre 2010/2011



U9 - Herresingle 1:  Viktor Bonfils

2:  Casper Lehmann Lessell

U9-HS.jpg (77149 byte)

U9 - Damesingle 1:  Sofie Rehn

2:  Norah Jeppesen

U9-DS.jpg (61897 byte)

U9 - Herredouble 1: Casper Lehmann Lessell
    Sebastian Hestehaven Pultz

2: Viktor Bonfils
    Toke Molander Kragh

U9-HD.jpg (69146 byte)

U9 - Damedouble 1: Sofie Rehn
    Samantha Andersen

2: Selma Jeppesen
    Nohra Jeppesen

U9-DD.jpg (63501 byte)

U9 - Mixeddouble 1: Sofie Rehn
    Anton Olsen

2: Selma Jeppesen
    Sebastian H. Pultz

U9-MD.jpg (72103 byte)

U11A - Herresingle 1: Michael Lehmann Lessel

2: 

U11A-HS.jpg (59513 byte)

U11B - Herresingle 1: Mathias Bording

2: Frej Little

U11B-HS.jpg (68377 byte)

U11B - Damesingle 1: Astrid Olsen

2: Cecilie Thorn

U11B-DS.jpg (66682 byte)

U11B - Mixeddouble 1: Astrid Olsen
    Frej Little

2: Cecilie Thorn
    Lasse Brodersen

U11B-MD.jpg (66184 byte)

U13A - Herresingle 1: Sebastian Damsgaard 

2: Julius Rasch-Christensen

U13A-HS.jpg (69162 byte)

U13A - Damesingle 1: Line Gade

2: Emilie Lohse

U13A-DS.jpg (68222 byte)

U13A - Herredouble 1: Sebastian Damsgaard
    Christian Wantzin

2: Julius Rasch-Christensen
    Malthe Bohé Staal

U13A-HD.jpg (73168 byte)

U13A - Damedouble 1: Nanna Tørring Kofoed
    Line Gade

2: Emilie Lohse
    Katrine Trane

U13A-DD.jpg (71487 byte)

U13A - Mixeddouble 1: Line Gade
    Sebastian Damsgaard

2: Celina Wnatzin
    Malthe Staal

U13A-MD.jpg (70749 byte)

U13B - Damesingle 1: Celina Wantzin

2: Maria Sorribes

U13B-DS.jpg (68709 byte)

U13B - Damedouble 1: Emilia Bækgård
    Celina Wantzin

2: Alberte Villefrance
    Monica Ghafusi

U13B-DD.jpg (71268 byte)

U15A - Herresingle 1: Christian Sonne Iversen

2: Søren Vium

U15A-HS.jpg (69312 byte)

U15A - Damesingle 1: Sandra Mogensen

2: 

U15A-DS.jpg (60989 byte)

U15A - Herredouble 1: Christian Sonne Iversen
    Søren Bagger Vium

2: Theis Hjortkjær
    Oliver Springborg

U15A-HD.jpg (71037 byte)

U15B - Herresingle 1: Jakob Orlien

2: Christoffer Emil Alsing

U15B-HS.jpg (69855 byte)

U17A - Herresingle 1: Nicolai Worm Carlsen

2: 

U17A-HS.jpg (65265 byte)

Familiemix - Mini 1: Sebastian H. Pultz
    Per Hesthaven

2: Sofie Rehn
    Michael Rehn

FAMMIX-SMAA.jpg (69050 byte)
Familiemix - Små 1: Malthe Bohé Staal
    Mads Staal

2: Christian Wantzin
    Christina Wantzin

FAMMIX-MELLEM.jpg (69616 byte)
Familiemix - Store 1: Daniel Lehmann Lessel
    Claus Lehmann Lessel

2: Mathias V. Jensen
    Stig W. Jensen

FAMMIX-STORE.jpg (71441 byte)